ShabShoral's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
11
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Crimes and Misdemeanors
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Dekalog
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
18
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Fellini - Satyricon
1969 — a.k.a. Fellini Satyricon, in 10 top lists Check -
20
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
21
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check