Shadowchaser's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Ink
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
4
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Valhalla Rising
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
20
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Jane Austen's Mafia!
1998 — a.k.a. Mafia!, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
24
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58