Sharksandanger's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Frida
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
21
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
23
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35