Shinystuffff's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Way
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
28
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
30
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
32
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
33
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
35
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
38
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
39
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
41
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
44
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
46
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
48
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
50
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
53
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
54
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
56
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
59
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
61
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
65
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
66
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 97