Shoz5's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
19
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
24
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
26
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
27
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
28
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
29
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
30
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
46
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
47
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check