SilverOwl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
9
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check