SineJosepha's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Band Concert
1935, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
19
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
23
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
25
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 161