SiobhanG's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
10
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Collector
1965, in 1 top list Check -
13
Charade
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
19
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Hunger
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari
1920 — a.k.a. The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
24
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
25
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69