Skurupu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
7
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check