Snygglinn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
7
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Mammoth
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Mona Lisa Smile
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Imaginary Heroes
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
My Blueberry Nights
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
16
Lords of Dogtown
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Candy
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Planet Earth: Shallow Seas
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Planet Earth: Ocean Deep
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Planet Earth: Fresh Water
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Riding in Cars with Boys
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 88