Snygglinn's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Good Year
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Junior
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Zombie Strippers!
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
7
Eternal
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Hide and Seek
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Jaws 2
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
23
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28