Socoolbrewster's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
9
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Fright Night
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Commando
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check