Sofiaaa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Wild Target
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Ever After
1998 — a.k.a. Ever After: A Cinderella Story, in 1 top list Check -
20
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Young Victoria
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Becoming Jane
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93