Sofiawesome's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Blue Lagoon
1980, in 1 top list Check -
11
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check