Sol1dSn2ke's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
6
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
10
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
18
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
19
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
21
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
22
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31