Soufflegrl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54