Soylent green's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
3
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Arvottomat
1982 — a.k.a. The Worthless, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
7
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
8
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Das weiße Band - Eine deutsche Kindergeschichte
2009 — a.k.a. The White Ribbon, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
14
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Innocence
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Sex, Lies, and Videotape
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Cruising
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Metropolitan
1990, in 5 top lists Check -
25
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58