Spartacus57's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
3
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Blue Collar
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Never Back Down
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
14
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
20
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Smokin' Aces
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 599