Spartyon69's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
13
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
20
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
24
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 115