Spartyon69's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
4
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
12
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
13
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
20
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
25
American Reunion
2012, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34