Stefrizzo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
13
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
19
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
20
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
22
The Two Faces of January
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
24
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 108