Stephen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
12
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check