Steve_macqueen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Crucible
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
I Love You Phillip Morris
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Nines
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
17
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Inherit the Wind
1960, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87