Stevowally5's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
17
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
21
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
22
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Willow
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 257