Stjohnmollusc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Local Hero
1983, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
5
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Bedazzled
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
A Taste of Honey
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Time Bandits
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Sybil
1976, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
16
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
17
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
21
24 Hour Party People
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47