Stricken157's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
21
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
20
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
29
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
31
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
34
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
47
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
35
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
30
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
40
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
33
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check -
39
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
41
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
26
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
32
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50