Stsaby's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The History Boys
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
We're Back! A Dinosaur's Story
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Swan Princess
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
13
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
21
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50