Sunnamelhus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
2002, in 1 top list Check -
22
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Stewie Griffin: The Untold Story
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
35
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
37
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
41
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
52
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
53
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
59
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
64
Moana
2016, in 4 top lists Check