Superbatman83's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
15
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
19
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
20
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
23
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 109