Sven8705's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
7
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
10
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
18
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check