SvHu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kimssi pyoryugi
2009 — a.k.a. Castaway on the Moon, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Signs
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Never Back Down
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Wild Target
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Peaceful Warrior
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
On the Edge
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
16
A Lot Like Love
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
D-War
2007 — a.k.a. Dragon Wars: D-War, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Death Race
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Ondine
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Keith
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Repo Men
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 132