Tata_s's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Kari-gurashi no Arietti
2010 — a.k.a. The Secret World of Arrietty, in 0 top lists Check -
6
My Blueberry Nights
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
10
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check