Tekintakka's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
3
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
4
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Tekkon kinkurîto
2006 — a.k.a. Tekkonkinkreet, in 4 top lists Check -
7
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Fainaru fantajî sebun adobento chirudoren
2005 — a.k.a. Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
11
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
16
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82