Thealbryanrosales's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Spartacus: Gods of the Arena
2011, in 1 top list Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check