Thecourier's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
4
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
5
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Batman: Under the Red Hood
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
Jeff, Who Lives at Home
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
14
FLCL
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
17
T2 Trainspotting
2017, in 0 top lists Check