Thecrazymunchkin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
9
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
12
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
16
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
20
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
23
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70