TheLastStop41's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
69
My Cousin Vinny
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
54
4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile
2007 — a.k.a. 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days, in 13 top lists Check -
80
Free Solo
2018, in 1 top list -
55
Beoning
2018 — a.k.a. Burning, in 8 top lists -
53
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
60
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
75
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
68
Body Heat
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
62
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
51
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
81
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
77
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
58
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
59
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
71
A Simple Plan
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Risky Business
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
48
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
42
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
43
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
45
Fast Times at Ridgemont High
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
46
The Remains of the Day
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
47
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
50
Maria Full of Grace
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82