Theo21's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Casanova
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Dangerous Minds
1995, in 1 top list Check -
5
Great Expectations
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
6
August: Osage County
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Cracks
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Taxi
1998, in 1 top list Check -
10
A Good Year
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Best Exotic Marigold Hotel
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Mona Lisa Smile
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
My Blueberry Nights
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
18
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
19
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
20
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
22
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check -
26
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
28
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82