Thispersonlikesstrangemovies's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
9
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Invisible
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
16
Meet Me in St. Louis
1944, in 16 top lists Check