Tina_toft's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Legends of the Fall
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
4
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Cider House Rules
1999, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Prince of Tides
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Fried Green Tomatoes
1991, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Kite Runner
2007, in 0 top lists Check