Tirehtoori19's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
10
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
26
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
29
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
35
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
36
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
40
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
44
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
75
Commando
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
81
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
96
Dai-bosatsu tôge
1966 — a.k.a. The Sword of Doom, in 5 top lists Check -
100
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
107
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
108
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
116
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
119
Dip huet seung hung
1989 — a.k.a. The Killer, in 16 top lists Check -
131
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
135
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
152
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
176
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
189
Samurai Cop
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
193
Cross of Iron
1977, in 3 top lists Check -
204
Miami Connection
1987 — a.k.a. American Streetfighters, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54