Tita.80's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Calvary
2014, in 1 top list Check -
2
Breakfast on Pluto
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Gloria
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Bully
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Nine Lives
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
Bian Lian
1995 — a.k.a. The King of Masks, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Le placard
2001 — a.k.a. The Closet, in 1 top list Check -
9
Venuto al mondo
2012 — a.k.a. Twice Born, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Courageous Heart of Irena Sendler
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
He ni zai yi qi
2002, in 1 top list Check -
12
Black Mirror: Fifteen Million Merits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Black Mirror: White Bear
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Pride
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
15
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Princesas
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
20
The Harvest
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Predestination
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Boy Meets Girl
2014, in 1 top list Check -
23
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Coherence
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Welcome to Me
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32