Tmb06's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
15
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check