TobiasBrucki's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Starman
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
15
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
16
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
23
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Kiwi!
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72