Tony_broyles's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
10
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check