TonyVHS's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
20
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
21
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
23
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
24
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
25
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75