TraXim's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
14
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Ging chaat goo si
1985 — a.k.a. Police Story, in 10 top lists Check -
17
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32