Trine.ek's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
2
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
3
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Supernatural
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Prison Break
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
Eliza Graves
2014 — a.k.a. Stonehearst Asylum, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Sinister 2
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Sully
2016, in 1 top list Check -
20
London Has Fallen
2016, in 1 top list Check