Tylerzook's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check