Underpantsnavy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
5
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Nowhere Boy
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Friday Night Lights
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Boy A
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
17
C.R.A.Z.Y.
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Sigur Rós: Heima
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Mannen som elsket Yngve
2008 — a.k.a. The Man Who Loved Yngve, in 1 top list Check -
22
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Holes
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36